EN-Rental-Price-List

 
Learning to ski made easy. The perfect beginner’s ski for the first days in the snow

Sporty material for the advanced skier. Strong quality for enjoyable skiing.

The equipment for demanding slopes. For experts and sporty ambitious skiers. 

The most innovative ski models for both sporty and comfortable skiers. 

SET - Ski | Poles | Boots | Helmet1 Day2 Days3 Days4 Days5/6 DaysDay x
STARTER3255708510014
ACTIV 40658510512517
PRO 509012014517022
PREMIUM6011015018522027
SKI & POLES 1 Day2 Days3 Days4 Days5/6 DaysDay x
STARTER203545556510
ACTIV254055708512
PRO 3055759010515
PREMIUM407510513015520
BOOTS1 Day2 Days3 Days4 Days5/6 DaysDay x
STARTER12202530354
ACTIV15253035405
PRO | PREMIUM20354555657

KIDS SET - Ski | Poles | Boots | Helmet1 Day2 Days3 Days4 Days5/6 DaysDay
x
to 10 years15273946536
11 - 15 years20374956637
PREMIUM295065809010
KIDS SKI1 Day2 Days3 Days4 Days5/6 DaysDay
x
to 10 years10203035404
11 - 15 years15304045505
PREMIUM20354555606
KIDS BOOTS1 Day2 Days3 Days4 Days5/6 DaysDay
x
to 15 years57911132
PREMIUM9152025304

SNOWBOARD1 Day2 Days3 Days4 Days5/6 DaysDay x
ACTIVE Set 40658510512517
ACTIVE Snowboard254055708512
ACTIVE Boots 15253035405
PRO Set509012014517022
PRO Snowboard3055759010515
PRO Boots20354555657
ACTIVE Kids Set 3048,7563,7578,7593,7512,75
PRO Snowboard Kids Set37,5067,5090108,75127,5016,50

other available products1 Day2 Days3 Days4 Days5/6 DaysDay
TOURINGSKI PREMIUM SET*509012014517022
CROSSCOUNTRY SKATING*255065809512
CROSSCOUNTRY KLASSIK*153045556510
SNOWSHOE*15253540455
HELMET5101316193
BACKPROTECTOR10202530355
POLES581113152
E-FATBIKE*397711211214528

[table “23” not found /]

SKI DEPOT LOCKER
* FREE for rental customers with a rental price of €60,-

Price list in Euro included TAX